EXPOSURE FESTIVAL

Discussion dans 'Musique' créé par EnTrAnCeD, 10 Septembre 2004.

Statut de la discussion:
Fermée.
  1. Offline
    EnTrAnCeD Elite
    www.di.fm

    Exposure Festival 2004 returns to Digitally Imported Radio for another 15-hour marathon of pure, musical magic. The show will feature over 80 DJs spread across 6 arenas, hosted by global clubbing brands: Ahead, Heavensgate, RecklessRadio.net, Oslo Nights, HappyHardcore.com and Trance.nu. The follow-up to the world's leading digital dance music event looks set to go stellar this year with the world's elite delivering exclusive sets. The final line-up has been unleashed...just feast your eyes on this lot!

    ARENAS:
    1) Ahead = Trance channel
    2) HeavensGate = Vocal Trance channel
    3) RecklessRadio.net = Hard Trance channel
    4) Oslo Nights = Progressive channel
    5) HappyHardcore.com = Hardcore channel
    6) Trance.nu = DJ Mixes channel


    Arena 1 : Ahead
    1000-1130 : Bobina
    1130-1300 : Agnelli and Nelson
    1300-1400 : Gabriel and Dresden
    1400-1530 : Marco V
    1530-1700 : John 00 Fleming
    1700-1800 : Paul Van Dyk
    1800-1930 : Scott Bond
    1930-2030 : Matt Hardwick
    2030-2200 : Ben Lost
    2200-2300 : Yahel
    2300-0000 : Guy Ornadel
    0000-0100 : Andy Bagguley

    Arena 2 : Heavensgate
    1000-1100 : John Askew (Tech Funk mix)
    1100-1200 : Goldenscan
    1200-1300 : Shane 54
    1300-1400 : Jaron Inc.
    1400-1500 : Mike Shiver
    1500-1600 : Cor Fijneman
    1600-1700 : Misja Helsloot
    1700-1800 : Blank & Jones
    1800-1900 : ATB
    1900-2000 : Woody van Eyden
    2000-2100 : The Thrillseekers
    2100-2200 : Alex M.O.R.P.H.
    2200-2300 : Rank 1
    2300-0000 : Dumonde
    0000-0100 : Mindcrusher (Dub Techno Classic set)

    Arena 3 : RecklessRadio.net
    1000-1100 : Djane Lucca
    1100-1200 : Chris Hope
    1200-1300 : Chris Liebing
    1300-1500 : Marcel Woods
    1500-1630 : Marcos
    1630-1800 : JK Walker
    1800-1930 : DJ Irish
    1930-2100 : Vince Gerrard
    2100-2130 : Organ Donors Dex N FX
    2130-2300 : Lisa Lashes
    2300-0000 : BK
    0000-0100 : Andrew Bishop aka A Star

    Arena 4 : Oslo Nights
    1000-1130 : Extrema Music Special
    1130-1300 : Rene Amesz + 16 Bit Lolitas
    1300-1430 : Ashley "Ashtrax" Casselle
    1430-1600 : The MFA
    1600-1730 : Kosmas Epsilon
    1730-1900 : Elusive
    1900-2030 : LikWit
    2030-2200 : Özgür Can
    2200-2330 : Manipura
    2330-0100 : Shiloh

    Arena 5 : HappyHardcore.com
    1000-1100 : Comet and Infinitron
    1100-1230 : DJ Impact
    1230-1430 : Uraken
    1430-1530 : Ruboy
    1530-1630 : CLSM
    1630-1730 : Brisk & Ham
    1730-1800 : Sy & Unknown
    1800-1840 : DeeJayBee and Overflow
    1840-1940 : DJ Weaver
    1940-2240 : DJ Silver
    2240-0010 : Phosphor and justrich
    0010-0110 : Cloudskipper and No left turn
    0110-0210 : Ruffage

    Arena 6 : Trance.nu
    1000-1130 : Oliver Prime
    1130-1300 : Orkidea
    1300-1400 : Markus Schulz
    1400-1500 : Jon O'Bir
    1500-1630 : Armin van Buuren
    1630-1730 : Victor Dinaire (Morning Sessions)
    1730-1900 : Menno de Jong vs. Paul Moelands
    1900-2030 : Airbase
    2030-2230 : CERN vs. Dogzilla
    2230-0000 : DJ Dazzle
    0000-0100 : Victor Dinaire (Midnight Sessions)

    (Heure US)

    :]
    EnTrAnCeD, 10 Septembre 2004
    #1
  2. Offline
    [nrshadow] Touriste
    pas mal affiche impressionante ( par sa taille )
    [nrshadow], 10 Septembre 2004
    #2
  3. Offline
    EnTrAnCeD Elite
    Bah y'a pas mal de bons qd même, marco v pour l'instant, john oo flemming et pvd à venir sur le channel trance :)
    EnTrAnCeD, 10 Septembre 2004
    #3
Statut de la discussion:
Fermée.